Ábyrgdarfólk

Betri-deildin

Høvuðsvenjari Pauli Poulsen
Hjálparvenjari Sigtór A. Petersen 585009
Liðleiðari Tórstein á Steig 263566



Kvinnur, 2. deild

Høvuðsvenjari Alexandre da Silva Braga 584958
Hjálparvenjari Joan Hovgaard 212804
Málmansvenjari Birgir Joensen 212113



Høvuðsungdómsvenjari Svenn Olsen
Ungdómsvenjari Jens Erik Rasmussen



Dreingir U15

Høvuðsvenjari Svenn Olsen
Venjari Jógvan Páll Joensen
Liðleiðari Ove Heinesen



Dreingir U15

Høvuðsvenjari Sveinur Ellefsen 257671
Liðleiðari Estrid & Fróði Hansen 290001



Dreingir U13

Høvuðsvenjari Jens Erik Rasmussen
Venjari Jógvan Sigurd Hattarstein
Venjari Bjarni Prior
Liðleiðari Maibritt í Haraldstovu



Dreingir U11

Høvuðsvenjari Jens Erik Rasmussen
Liðleiðari, Sørvági Beinta Henriksen
Liðleiðari, Sandavági Jónley Joensen



Dreingir U9

Høvuðsvenjari Jens Erik Rasmussen
Liðleiðari, Sørvági Henny Nolsøe
Liðleiðari, Sandavági Randi Thomassen



Dreingir U8

Høvuðsvenjari Jens Erik Rasmussen
Liðleiðari, Sørvági

Liðleiðari, Sandavági




Dreingir U7

Høvuðsvenjari Jens Erik Rasmussen
Liðleiðari, Sørvági

Liðleiðari, Sandavági




Gentur U15

Høvuðsvenjari Mass Anthoniussen 220949
Liðleiðari Rannvá Gásdal



Gentur U13

Høvuðsvenjari Joan Hovgaard 212804
Liðleiðari Evy Vang Jacobsen



Gentur U11

Høvuðsvenjari Mass Anthoniussen 220949
Liðleiðari, Sørvági Torgun Jónsdóttir
Liðleiðari, Sandavági Gunnar & Helga Nattestad



Gentur U9

Høvuðsvenjari

Liðleiðari, Sørvági Birna Henriksen
Liðleiðari, Sandavági Lív Vilhelmsen



Gentur U8

Høvuðsvenjari Jens Erik Rasmussen
Liðleiðari, Sørvági

Liðleiðari, Sandavági




Gentur U7

Høvuðsvenjari Jens Erik Rasmussen
Liðleiðari, Sørvági

Liðleiðari, Sandavági







Komandi dystir

 

28/9:   

  1. d. m. KÍ-07V kl. 16.00 í Klaksvík

  2. d. m. AB-07V kl. 14.00 á Argjum

  3. d. m. ROYN-07V kl. 14.30 í Hvalba


Fleiri dystir...

Stigatalvan

Lið D +/- Stig
Víkingur II 25 21 49
NSÍ II 25 20 49
KÍ II 24 28 48
07 Vestur 25 16 44
B68 25 4 34
B71 24 -14 29
Skála II 25 -8 27
HB II 25 -8 26
B36 II 25 -10 24
EB/Streymur II 25 -46 12

Málskjúttar

Niels Mouritsen 9
Høgni E. Nielsen 8
Solomon Kwao 8
Ragnar Weihe 5
Ken Fagerberg 4
Dann Fróðason 3
Hørður Egilsson 3
Sølvi Egilsson 3
Tór-Ingar Akselsen 3
Eirikur Ellendersen 2
Martin Tausen 2
Asbjørn Heðinsson 1
Heri Kjærbo 1
Jákup S. Olsen 1
Teitur Olsen 1