Leikskrá - 1. lið

lið dagf. kl. H/Ú mótstøðulið dómari viðmerking úrslit
EFFO 06. mai 17:00 Ú Víkingur Sarpugerði 2-2
14. mai 15:00 Ú NSÍ Løkin
21. mai 15:00 Ú B36 Gundadali
28. mai 15:00 Ú Djúpumýru
2.deild 06. mai 14:00 Ú TB/FCS/Royn Tvøroyri ÚTS.
13. mai 13:30 H B68 Valloyran
20. mai 19:15 Ú NSÍ Løkin
27. mai 15:00 H AB Dungasandi
3.deild 13. mai 18:30 H Skála Sandavágur
19. mai 19:00 H Giza Sandavágur
26. mai 20:00 Ú Klaksvík
U18 01. mai 19:30 H Víkingur Útsettur Sandavági
08. mai 19:00 Ú B36 Gundadalur 0-0
15. mai 19:30 Ú NSÍ (steypakapping) Runavík
17. mai 19:30 H Víkingur Sandavágur
U16 A 06. mai 13:00 H TB/FCS/Royn Sandavági 3-1
14. mai 19:00 H Víkingi (steypakapping) Valloyran
20. mai 11:00 Ú HB Gundadali
27. mai 11:00 Ú Víkingur Gøta
U16 B 07. mai 16:00 Ú Skála Skála 2-1
20. mai 15:00 H Giza b Sørvági
27. mai 17:30 Ú Kí b Klaksvík
DU14 A 05. mai 19:45 Ú Klaksvík
12. mai 13:00 H NSÍ Sandavágur
DU14 B 05. mai 19:00 Ú NSÍ b Runavík
20. mai 09:00 H Giza b Sandavági
27. mai 15:00 Ú Ab b Argir
DU14 C 07. mai 14:00 H EBS Sandavágur
11. mai 16:45 H 07 Vestur B Sandavági 3-7
20. mai 13:00 H Hb c Sandavágur
27. mai Ú Giza b Havn
DU12 a/b 06. mai 15:30 H KÍ a, hb d og Hb e Sandavági
21. mai Ú FCS a, B36 b,  Vágur
DU 12 c 21. mai 14:00 H Skála a, KÍc, HB e Sørvágur
DU 10 a/b 13. mai 11:00 Ú EBS, AB, Skála, KÍ Skála
27. mai 10:00 Ú EBS, AB, Skála, KÍ Argir
DU 10 c/d 13. mai 09:00 H B36 c/d/e, Hb f/e, Skála c Sandavági
27. mai 13:00 Ú B36 c/d/e, Hb f/e, Skála c Tórshavn
DU 8 a/b/c 06. mai 10:00 H B36 a/b, EBS a, Skála a, Ab Sandavágur
20. mai 11:00 Ú B36 a/b, EBS a, Skála a, AB Eiði
DU 8 d 06. mai 10:00 Ú HB g/h/i, NSÍ c, Skála c Skála
20. mai 11:00 Ú HB g/h/i, NSÍ c, Skála c Tórshavn
GU14 a 03. mai 19:15 Ú EB/Streymur Margáir
13. mai 16:00 H NSÍ (steypakapping) Sandavági
20. mai 19:00 H Víkingur Sørvágur
27. mai 15:00 Ú B36 Gundadalur
GU14 b 06. mai 16:00 Ú Skála Skála
18. mai 18:30 H MB Sandavági
20. mai 17:00 H EBS b Sørvágur
27. mai 18:00 H ÍF Sandavági
GU 12 a 06. mai 10:00 Ú B68, Víking, Skála, B71 Skála
20. mai 13:00 H Hb b, b36 b, TB/Fcs, Royn Sørvágur
GU 12 b 06. mai 12:30 Ú B36, KÍ, MB, EBS Eiði
20. mai 11:00 H HB c, KÍ c, AB a Sørvági
GU 12 c 20. mai 12:00 Ú B71, KÍ b, Giza a Sandur
GU10 A/B 13. mai 12:00 Ú Giza, b71, ÍF a/b, Skála Sandur
20. mai 13:00 H Giza, b71, ÍF a/b, Skála Sandavágur
27. mai Ú Giza, b71, ÍF a/b, Skála Skála
GU8 a/b/c 06. mai 09:00 Ú Skála, B68, Giza, KÍ a/b/c Toftum
20. mai 11:00 Ú Skála, B68, Giza, KÍ a/b/c Skála





Komandi dystir

EFFO-deildin, 28. mei kl. 15:00
KÍ - 07 Vestur

2. deild, 27. mei kl. 15:00
07 Vestur - AB

Fleiri


Stigatalvan

Lið D +/- Stig
  9 7 19
Víkingur 9 9 17
NSÍ 9 9 16
B36 9 7 12
TB/FCS/Royn 9 -1 12
HB 9 0 10
Skála 9 -2 9
EB/Streymur 9 -8 8
07 Vestur 9 -10 8
ÍF 9 -11 6


Málskjúttar

Ken
3
Holgar
1
Jákup Sveinbjørn
1
Torstein
1